StuNed Awardees 2020

Publication date: 2020-06-23 16:15
diberkaskan dalam: , ,

Berikut adalah daftar nama penerima beasiswa StuNed 2020. Nuffic Neso Indonesia mengucapkan selamat atas prestasi yang telah diraih.

No  Name  Institutions Study Programme
1 Aisha Anindita Hilman Achir Rotterdam School of Management, Erasmus University Rotterdam MSc Marketing Management
2 Aldrin Dewabrata Erasmus University Rotterdam MSc in Maritime Economics and Logistics
3 Andri Septian Wageningen University and Research Tourism, Society, and Environment
4 Angelika Fortuna Dewi Rusdy Putri University of Groningen Master of Socio-Spatial Planning
5 Arga Pribadi Imawan Maastricht University European Studies on Society, Science, and Technology
6 Azrina Darmayani ISS International Institute of Social Studies MA in Development Studies
7 Bernard Putra Prasetyo Wageningen University and Research Master's Biotechnology
8 Boy Nofianus University of Groningen LLM in Global Criminal Law
9 Clara Yoanika Gunawan IHS Institute for Housing and Urban Development Studies Msc in Urban Management and Development (UMD) with Urban Economic Development and Resilience track
10 Dimas Triandhanu Utomo Leiden University Master Advanced Studies in Law and Digital Technologies
11 Edwin Hartanto ISS International Institute of Social Studies Master of Arts in Development Studies
12 Ganggas Wibisono Leiden University Cultural Anthropology and Development Sociology
13 Harbara Digdaya Haq Leiden University Master Advanced Studies in European and International Business Law
14 Hilmy Arief Baja Wageningen University and Research Biosystems Engineering
15 Ida Ayu Grhamtika Saitya ISS International Institute of Social Studies Master of Arts in Development Studies Major Human Rights, Gender and Conflict Studies: Social Justice Perspectives (SJP)
16 Indah Yusari ISS International Institute of Social Studies MA Development Studies
17 Muh Fardan Ngoyo ISS International Institute of Social Studies Development Studies
18 Muhammad Hidayat Isa University of Groningen Real Estate Studies
19 Muhammad Tsaqif Wismadi ITC University of Twente Geo-Information Science and Earth Observation (ITC)
20 Nisrina Hardila University of Amsterdam LL.M International and European Law: European Competition Law and Regulation
21 Nistia Sekar Ningati Wageningen University and Research Master of Forest and Nature Conservation
22 Putri Aulia Wahyuningsih Leiden University Master Statistical Science for the Life and Behavioural Sciences programme (Data Science: Statistical Science)
23 Putri Widi Saraswati KIT Royal Tropical Institute Master of Public Health / International Course in Health Development
24 Rafika Farah Maulia Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Spatial, Transport & Environmental Economics 
25 Ridwan Fadil Arif Wageningen University and Research MSc Programme of Development and Rural Innovation
26 Selma Theofany ISS International Institute of Social Studies MA in Development Studies majoring Human Rights, Gender and Conflict Studies: Social Justice Perspectives with Conflict and Peace Studies specialization
Diperbaharuai terakhir 2020-06-23 16:15